Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 1477 Taylor Kurtis Last Rank 1527
Alias: Taylor Curtis
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Date of Birth: November 1, 1981
Birth Place: Los Angeles
Height: 168 cm - 5'6"
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Small of back
Piercings: Navel

Taylor Kurtis Picture Galleries

Busty Babe in Fishnet top and short skirt Taylor Kurtis shows off her hot tits Taylor Kurtis shows off her hot tits Taylor Kurtis takes off her jeans

Taylor Kurtis Movies and Video Clips

Samantha has been summoned to the dean's office to discuss her term paper. Dean Taylor finds it highly offensive towards lesbians, but Samantha doesn't care. Taylor decides that it's time to teach the prissy little bitch a lesson about respecting the pussy, and then, to find out the real meaning of penis envy; a huge strap-on.

Taylor Kurtis Links

Sites with Taylor Kurtis

Taylor Kurtis