Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 1741 Sammy Cruz Last Rank 1580
Alias: Samantha South, Sammy South
Measurements: 32A
Date of Birth: December 31, 1986
Birth Place: Sacramento
Height: 160 cm - 5'3"
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: lower back("Sammy")
Piercings: navel

Sammy Cruz Picture Galleries

Amazing Latina babe her her wet pussy eaten by her new friend Sexy Spanish nympho begs to have her creamy hole ravaged Horny Latina Hottie gets pounded, pumped and penetrated

Sammy Cruz Movies and Video Clips

Horny Spanish hottie begs for a hard cock to fill her hot pussy Gorgeous South American girlie gets her perfect pussy drilled Tight Latina slut takes a sticky cum bath and loves every second Spicy brunette Latina with sweet ass invites lucky guy over for a quickie

Sammy Cruz Tubes

Sammy Cruz
Length: 06:00
Views: 12
Sammy Cruz
Length: 02:24
Views: 12
Sammy Cruz
Length: 03:00
Views: 6
Sammy Cruz
Length: 01:00
Views: 6

Sammy Cruz Links