Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 2161 Rachel Sterling Last Rank 1972
Alias: Angel Veil
Measurements: 32D-22-32
Date of Birth: November 11, 1974
Birth Place: Las Vegas
Height: 167 cm - 5'6"
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: CA tattoo on her right shoulder, dragonfly tattoo

Rachel Sterling Picture Galleries

Rachel Sterling shows her lovely rack

Rachel Sterling Links

Sites with Rachel Sterling

Rachel Sterling