Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 69 Lupe Fuentes Last Rank 79
Alias: Zuleidy Lapiedra, Little Lupe
Measurements: 33D-22-34
Date of Birth: January 27, 1987
Birth Place: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands
Height: 152 cm - 4'12"
Weight: 40 kg - 88 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Chinese symbol on right shoulderblade

Lupe Fuentes Picture Galleries

Lupe Fuentes takes a load of jizz on her back Lupe Fuentes drapes her naked body over a chair Lupe Fuentes has her little latino ass fucked hard Lupe Fuentes sucks ands fucks the camera guy POV Lupe Fuentes posing outside in fishnet stockings Lupe Fuentes posing in lingerie and stockings Lupe Fuentes slides her panties over her hot ass Lupe Fuentes strips off her sexy yellow dress Lupe Fuentes strips off her sexy yellow dress Lupe Fuentes loses her bikini and takes a hot bath Lupe Fuentes shares a hot load of jizz with her gf Lupe Fuentes takes off her little black dress Lupe Fuentes posing by the pool in a sexy bikini Lupe Fuentes sticks a red lollipop in her snatch Lupe Fuentes gets her big tits wet in the pool Lupe Fuentes hot latina body sprayed with water Lupe Fuentes takes a load of cum on her glasses Lupe Fuentes and her girlfriend suck on a cock Lupe Fuentes hot threesome with an Asian hottie Lupe Fuentes gets jizzed all over her pretty face Lupe Fuentes outdoors in a see thru bodystocking Lupe Fuentes strips off her sexy bra and panties Lupe Fuentes unwraps her hot latina body for Xmas Lupe Fuentes expertly sucks on a rock hard cock Lupe Fuentes slides off her cute pink panties Lupe Fuentes has a toy shoved into her snatch Lupe Fuentes takes off her skimpy gold bikini Lupe Fuentes playing with herself before sleep Lupe Fuentes takes a load of jizz on her back Lupe Fuentes has icecream licked off her hot ass Lupe Fuentes spreads her snatch in the kitchen Lupe Fuentes slips off her sexy green lingerie Lupe Fuentes gets down on her knees to suck cock Lupe Fuentes strips off her lingerie Lupe Fuentes posing in the sexiest lingerie Lupe Fuentes sweet angel in pink fishnet stockings Lupe Fuentes pops her big tits out of her corset Lupe Fuentes strips off her bikini by the pool Lupe Fuentes slides off her cute pink panties Lupe Fuentes shows off in knit stockings Lupe Fuentes sucking the tattoo artists fat cock dry Lupe Fuentes has her hot body sprayed with water Lupe Fuentes pleasing a hard cock with Madison Ivy Lupe Fuentes gives a blowjob and gets a facial Lupe Fuentes takes off her black latex swimsuit Lupe Fuentes has icecream licked off her hot ass Lupe Fuentes rips open her tshirt to show tits Lupe Fuentes hot threesome with an  Asian hottie Lupe Fuentes hot latina body sprayed with water Lupe Fuentes strips off her sexy black swimsuit Lupe Fuentes flashes her tits down at the beach Lupe Fuentes strips off her sexy pink lingerie Lupe Fuentes posing outside alone in the nude Lupe Fuentes slides off her sexy little bikini Lupe Fuentes unwraps her hot latina body for Xmas Lupe Fuentes showing off her luscious body in the jungle Lupe Fuentes Uses A Glass Dildo In Her Hot Hole Lupe Fuentes showing off her perfect body by the pool Lupe Fuentes in sexy pink lingerie and stockings Lupe Fuentes strips off her sexy bra and panties Lupe Fuentes expertly sucks on a rock hard cock Lupe Fuentes posing in the sexiest lingerie Lupe Fuentes gets jizzed all over her pretty face Lupe Fuentes gets slammed by two studs on the couch Lupe Fuentes posing by the pool in a sexy bikini Lupe Fuentes posing in sexy lingerie and stockings Lupe Fuentes goes down and sucks on a juicy cock Lupe Fuentes playing with herself before sleep Lupe Fuentes and her girlfriend suck on a cock Lupe Fuentes shoves a toy in her girlfriends cunt Lupe Fuentes sharing his cock with Florina Rose Lupe Fuentes gets her big tits out of her bikini

Lupe Fuentes Movies and Video Clips

In her Wicked Pictures debut, Lupe Fuentes explodes on the screen in award winning director Brad Armstrong's Chica. A visually stunning exploration of Lupe's sensual side that exposes her deepest desires. Blow jobs, three-way, girl/girl, solo, it's all here. The exotic beauty is joined by adult's sexiest little hotties. So if like them sweet and petite Chica is a must see. Sit back and enjoy while Lupe and friends prove that good things really do cum in small packages. In her Wicked Pictures debut, Lupe Fuentes explodes on the screen in award winning director Brad Armstrong's Chica. A visually stunning exploration of Lupe's sensual side that exposes her deepest desires. Blow jobs, three-way, girl/girl, solo, it's all here. The exotic beauty is joined by adult's sexiest little hotties. So if like them sweet and petite Chica is a must see. Sit back and enjoy while Lupe and friends prove that good things really do cum in small packages.

Lupe Fuentes Links