Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 1169 Jennifer Pershing Last Rank 997
Alias: Jenn Ackley-Pershing
Measurements: 35C-27-35
Date of Birth: June 19, 1980
Birth Place: Somers Point
Height: 173 cm - 5'8"
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde

Jennifer Pershing Picture Galleries

Jennifer Pershing shows off her natural boobs Jennifer Pershing gets her hot body naked outside Jennifer Pershing strips off her sexy lingerie Playmate Jennifer Pershing is a sexy nude sailor Jennifer Pershing sexy rock chick strips nude Jennifer Pershing Jennifer Pershing Jennifer Pershing Jennifer Pershing strips off her sexy lingerie Jennifer Pershing shows off her body Jennifer Pershing Jennifer Pershing Jennifer Pershing Playboy Playmate March 2009 Jennifer Pershing posing in black knee high boots

Jennifer Pershing Movies and Video Clips

Kimberly Phillips Spanks Jennifer Pershing Jennifer Pershing Playmate Goes Topless in Jeans Jennifer Pershing Goes Naked in Playmate Video

Jennifer Pershing Tubes

Jennifer Pershing
Jennifer Pershing Pornstar Tube
Jennifer Pershing Playmate Goes Topless in Jeans
02:32
Views 24248
Jennifer Pershing
Jennifer Pershing Pornstar Tube
Jennifer Pershing Goes Naked in Playmate Video
02:22
Views 148917
Jennifer Pershing
Kimberly Phillips, Jennifer Pershing Pornstar Tube
Kimberly Phillips Spanks Jennifer Pershing
01:14
Views 29583

Jennifer Pershing Links