Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 1130 Halie James Last Rank 1038
Alias: Marisa Bella, Halie Havilland, Haily James
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
Date of Birth: May 28, 1989
Birth Place: Los Angeles
Height: 161 cm - 5'3"
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Roman numeral II on right bikini line, oriental ch
Piercings: Navel

Halie James Picture Galleries

Halie James gets her big juggs out of her bra Halie James big tits fall out of her pink lingerie Halie James busts her tits out of her sexy bikini Halie James gets her big tits out of her bikini

Halie James Movies and Video Clips

Kerry Louise, Halie James - Big Tits In Sports - Sea-Do Me Halie James Perfect Natural Tits Halie James Perfect Natural Tits Halie James Tender Young Tits Halie James Tender Young Tits Halie James and Yurizan Beltran

Halie James Tubes

Halie James
Halie James Pornstar Tube
Halie James Perfect Natural Tits
05:11
Views 1792
Halie James
Halie James Pornstar Tube
Kerry Louise, Halie James - Big Tits In Sports - Sea-Do Me
03:00
Views 1305
Halie James
Halie James Pornstar Tube
Halie James Tender Young Tits
05:58
Views 1830

Halie James Links