Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 252 Francine Dee Last Rank 253
Alias: Djhoanna Dee
Measurements: 38E-23-33
Date of Birth: July 21, 1978
Birth Place: Iloilo city, philippines
Height: 160 cm - 5'3"
Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two on back, one on right foot, one just above her
Piercings: Ears

Francine Dee Picture Galleries

Francine Dee striptease in pretty blue lingerie Francine Dee busting out from her brown bikini Francine Dee stripping her white dress outside Francine Dee does a hot poledance for her fans Francine Dee takes off her bikini in the pool Francine Dee in red and black lingerie and heels Francine Dee shows off her hot busty Asian body Francine Dee slides off her sexy pink camisole Francine Dee squishy tits pop out of her bikini Francine Dee pulls her black panties up her snatch Francine Dee sexily strips off her black lingerie Francine Dee in red and black lingerie and heels Francine Dee shows off her hot busty Asian body Francine Dee slides off her sexy pink camisole Francine Dee does a hot poledance for her fans Francine Dee takes off her bikini in the pool Francine Dee strips off her gorgeous lingerie Francine Dee striptease in pretty blue lingerie Francine Dee stripteases in sexy black lingerie Francine Dee busting out from her brown bikini Francine Dee busts out her huge asian titties Francine Dee stripping her white dress outside Francine Dee stripteases in sexy black lingerie Francine Dee squishy tits pop out of her bikini Francine Dee pulls her black panties up her snatch Francine Dee sexily strips off her black lingerie Francine Dee strips off her gorgeous lingerie Francine Dee busts out her huge asian titties

Francine Dee Links

Sites with Francine Dee

Francine Dee