Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 716 Franceska James Last Rank 618
Alias: Franceska Jaimes
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Date of Birth: September 1, 1985
Birth Place: Colombia
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 125 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown

Franceska James Picture Galleries

Franceska James washes her big tits in the shower Franceska James takes a load of jizz on her tits Anissa Kate and Franceska Jaimes share one fat cock Milf Franceska Jaimes in stockings getting butt fucked hard Andy San Dimas gets lost in lesbian lust with Franceska Jaimes

Franceska James Links

Sites with Franceska James

Franceska James