Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 704 Dalene Kurtis Last Rank 671
Alias: Dalene Curtis, Darlene Curtis
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Date of Birth: November 12, 1977
Birth Place: Apple Valley, CA
Height: 5' 5"
Weight: 112 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde

Dalene Kurtis Picture Galleries

Dalene Kurtis posing in silver hotpants Playmate Dalene Kurtis shows off her big titties Dalene Kurtis sexily slides off her purple panties Dalene Kurtis shows off her big juicy breasts Dalene Kurtis reveals her amazing tight busty body Dalene Kurtis strips off her sexy purple lingerie Dalene Kurtis slides off her shorts and panties Dalene Kurtis Dalene Kurtis busts her boobs out of her lingerie Dalene Kurtis slides off her shorts and panties Dalene Kurtis outside showing off her big boobs Dalene Kurtis Dalene Kurtis Dalene Kurtis Dalene Kurtis Dalene Kurtis Dalene Kurtis giving you a taste of her sexiness Dalene Kurtis teases as she strips her lingerie

Dalene Kurtis Links

Sites with Dalene Kurtis

Dalene Kurtis