Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 1370 Cris Taliana Last Rank 1690
Alias: Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Chris Taliana, Dawn Iris
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Date of Birth: November 24, 1984
Height: 155 cm - 5'1"
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small Tattoo Left Of Bush
Piercings: Navel

Cris Taliana Picture Galleries

Cris Taliana Movies and Video Clips

Cris Taliana fucks and swallows Cris Taliana sucks hard cocks Cris Taliana swallows multiple loads Cris Taliana swallows some sperm Pretty teen gulps a load

Cris Taliana Tubes

Cris Taliana
Length: 25:27
Views: 9
Nautica Thorn And Cris Taliana
Length: 03:10
Views: 6
Cris Taliana
Length: 03:10
Views: 4
Cris Taliana
Length: 00:15
Views: 2

Cris Taliana Links

Sites with Cris Taliana

Cris Taliana