Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 990 Christine Alexis Last Rank 945
Alias: Christina Alexis
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Date of Birth: July 8, 1987
Birth Place: San Diego
Height: 165 cm - 5'5"
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercings: Navel, tongue, both nipples

Christine Alexis Picture Galleries

Christine Alexis comes in from outside and gives a good handjob Sexy blonde student bends over in front of her teacher and shows off her tight pussy Blonde teen with glasses screws teacher and gets cum on her glasses Hottie chris sweet on her bikini strips off and getting naked on cam Adorable blonde teen crawls on he teachers desk and earns her A+ Newly enrolled student gives her teacher cock a spit shine for and A+ Amateur nubiles chris with a hot guy grab her tits and fuck her on couch Chris fuck by a guy showing her dazzling body and kinkiest thing on cam Cute teen shows how hot she is stripping her bikini and getting naked on bed Chris on bed holding a dildos and play her perky juicy tits Luscious teen enjoys on kitchen takes off her clothes starts teasing on cam Covergirl teen gets hot and naked all the way on kitchen Hottie chris loves to shows her naked body with a charm smile on bed Chris takes off her clothes and posing her body all the way Sexy amateur pulls down her undies and showing her shaved creamy pussy Chris removes her clothes to shows her perky juicy tits and spicy luscious body Redhot teen shows her tits and takes off her bikini to shows how naughty she is

Christine Alexis Movies and Video Clips

Cutie chris is eager to expose her tiny pierced teen tits Fresh nubile chris shows she isnt as innocent as she may look Chris plays with her silver vibrator and cums all over the bed Teen chris gets hardcore and takes a mouthful of hard cock An amazing teen student has her sweet pussy fingered and fucked by her professor Naughty little teeny bopper gets a thick load shot all over her glasses Innocent blonde teen is bent over her teachers desk and pumped with dick Slutty schoolgirl takes a fat cock to the back of her throat An amazing teen student has her sweet pussy fingered and fucked by her professor Naughty little teeny bopper gets a thick load shot all over her glasses Innocent blonde teen is bent over her teachers desk and pumped with dick Slutty schoolgirl takes a fat cock to the back of her throat Tall blonde sucks her teachers cock This sexy teen sucked her way to the top

Christine Alexis Tubes

Christine Alexis
Length: 02:59
Views: 19
Christine Alexis
Length: 27:54
Views: 13
Christine Alexis And Kelly Mad...
Length: 04:00
Views: 10
Christine Alexis
Length: 01:56
Views: 9

Christine Alexis Links

Sites with Christine Alexis

Christine Alexis