Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 985 Christie Lee Last Rank 1208
Alias: Christi Lee, Pamela Lee, Christy Lee
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Date of Birth: September 16, 1984
Birth Place: Sudbury
Height: 152 cm - 4'12"
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outside right ankle, above butt crack
Piercings: Navel, left nostril

Christie Lee Picture Galleries

Hot teen tugs on her soft tiny nipples while smiling Cute teen christine sits and plays with her pussy and boobies Sweet nubile teenie has great boobies and tiny shaved pussy Nice fucking teen ass on christine very sexy girl Cute teen in all pink takes off her bra and spreads her pink tight twat Teen hottie has some tiny pink half shorts on and cracks her ass over Hottie caresses her tight teen body with her hands Awkward aged teen christine plays with her panties and puts them in her mouth Sexy teen girl smashes her small boobies together with her hands Cutie teenie girl christine twirls her hair standing topless

Christie Lee Movies and Video Clips

Pornstars get perverted in POV Christie Lee takes facial cumshots Interracial anal for Christie Lee Christie Lee POV anal and swallow Blonde slut sucking three dicks Massive cumshot teen in action Christie Lee blowbanged by cocks Amazing pornstar hardcore action Young slut slammed up cunt Christine sucking on dildo and spreading her pink twat Christine talks about her sexual preferences while naked in toilet Hottie gets interviewed before stripping on the stairs

Christie Lee Tubes

Chloe Morgan And Christie Lee ...
Length: 99:59
Views: 13
Christie Lee
Length: 04:47
Views: 8
Christie Lee
Length: 04:49
Views: 7
Tee Reel Vs Christie Lee
Length: 03:11
Views: 7

Christie Lee Links