Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 473 Christi Shake Last Rank 525
Alias: Christy Shake
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Date of Birth: August 22, 1980
Birth Place: Baltimore
Height: 170 cm - 5'7"
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on left butt cheek
Piercings: Navel

Christi Shake Picture Galleries

Christi Shake strips her playboy panties Christi Shake boobs pop out of her bra Christi Shake shows off her big tits Christi Shake posing in blue lingerie Christi Shake drapes a scarf over her tits Christi Shake drapes a scarf over her tits Christi Shake posing in sexy lingerie Christi Shake strips off her sexy silver lingerie Christi Shake gets her big boobs out for Xmas Christi Shake slides off her lacy white panties Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake Christi Shake strips her hot bikini in the pool Christi Shake unveils her big tits and shaved twat Christi Shake showcasing her curves in the pool Christi Shake gets her boobies out in the sun Christi Shake getting her big round boobs out Christi Shake does stretches while getting naked Christi Shake unwraps her big breasts for Xmas Christi Shake gets naked on the outdoor pool table Christi Shake unleashes her massive fake breasts Christi Shake in lingerie Christi Shake big boobs wrapped up in xmas lights Christi Shake romps around in the nude Christi Shake happily gets her juicy juggs out Christi Shake gets her big boobs out for Xmas

Christi Shake Links

Sites with Christi Shake

Christi Shake