Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 536 Charlotte Springer Last Rank 833
Alias: Charley S
Measurements: 32E-26-36
Date of Birth: April 6, 1989
Birth Place: London, UK
Height: 162 cm - 5'4"
Weight: 53 kg - 117 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel

Charlotte Springer Picture Galleries

Charlotte Springer Keeps on Fishnet Pantyhose Charlotte Springer Peels Off Bra and Skirt Charlotte Springer Removes Pink Nightie Charlotte Springer loses her bikini by the pool Charlotte Springer Cradles Plush Boobs Charlotte Springer Bares Tits Under Tree Charlotte Springer Tasty Dish in Thigh Highs and Garter Belt Charlotte Springer Unleashes Breasts From Bikini

Sites with Charlotte Springer

Charlotte Springer