Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 1422 Britney Luv Last Rank 1022
Alias: Ember Ann, Kelly Rock, Ember Haze
Measurements: 34B-21-34
Date of Birth: October 31, 1982
Birth Place: Wenatchee
Height: 152 cm - 4'12"
Weight: 42 kg - 92 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercings: Tongue

Britney Luv Picture Galleries

Britney Luv looking sexy as always Britney Luv striptease at the beach Beautiful petite blonde babe Britney Sweet seductive Britney Luv undressing

Britney Luv Links

Sites with Britney Luv

Britney Luv