Pornstars at Nurgle's Nymphs

Webcams

Live Pornstars

Follow My Twitter

Pornstars Twitter

Nurgle's Tubes

Pornstars Tube

DVD Download

Nurgles DVDs

Centerfolds

Playboy Centerfolds

Nurgle's Nymphs

Nurgle's Nymphs Tshirt Babes

Archive

Nurgle's Pornstar Archive
Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking: 475 Barbie Griffin Last Rank 776
Alias: Lori Larson, Michelle McCurry, Sandy Reed, Veronica Black, Lori Lar
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Date of Birth: September 10, 1980
Birth Place: Daytona
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercings: Navel, ears

Barbie Griffin Picture Galleries

Barbie Griffin busting out of her bikini Barbie Griffin in an itsy bitsy bikini Barbie Griffin unveils her awesome tits

Barbie Griffin Links

Sites with Barbie Griffin

Barbie Griffin