Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Alias: Alexis Breeze
Measurements: 34DD-27-36
Date of Birth: March 7, 1986
Birth Place: Santa Monica
Height: 162 cm - 5'4"
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Writing on upper back, "Cuba" on left ring finger

Alexis Ramirez Picture Galleries

Alexis Ramirez Links

Sites with Alexis Ramirez

Alexis Ramirez