Pornstars at Nurgle's Nymphs

Webcams

Live Pornstars

Follow My Twitter

Pornstars Twitter

Nurgle's Tubes

Pornstars Tube

DVD Download

Nurgles DVDs

Centerfolds

Playboy Centerfolds

Nurgle's Nymphs

Nurgle's Nymphs Tshirt Babes

Archive

Nurgle's Pornstar Archive
Nurgle's Nymphs by Name
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Select Your Favourite Pornstar From Our Large Archive

Ranking:
Alias: Abby Lexus
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Date of Birth: October 18, 1989
Birth Place: Jackson
Height: 161 cm - 5'3"
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Stars on left hip, tat on back
Piercings: Belly button

Abby Lexus Picture Galleries

Abby Lexus Links

Sites with Abby Lexus

Abby Lexus